Capital Structure

Issued shares (ASX: CSK)36,664,140
Share price (ASX:CSK)A$ 0.22
Market capitalisationA$ 8,066,111

Top 20 Shareholders as of 30 November 2017

CROWDSPARK LIMITED
RankNameUnits at 30 Nov 2017%
1.SEVEN WEST MEDIA INVESTMENTS LIMITED8,012,33121.85
2.UBS NOMINEES PTY LTD5,383,05814.68
3.BLUEROOM CAPITAL PTY LTD3,361,5459.17
4.CS THIRD NOMINEES PTY LIMITED 2,865,0007.81
5.WYUNA GROUP PTY LTD 1,252,3343.42
6.BICKHAM COURT SUPERANNUATION PTY LTD 1,051,4422.87
7.MATILDA MEDIA PTY LTD 833,5082.27
8.MR HUGH CLEAVE RICHARDS + MRS MELISSA RICHARDS 815,0192.22
9.TIGA TRADING PTY LTD716,5541.95
10.PAPELLA PTY LTD664,7641.81
11.AB MD HOLDINGS PTY LIMITED607,8611.66
12.AUSTRALIAN EXECUTOR TRUSTEES LTD 500,0001.36
13.GLENEAGLE SECURITIES (AUST) PTY LTD497,7541.36
14.MR MICHAEL SAFAR435,0001.19
15.BLUEROOM CAPITAL PTY LTD 428,3531.17
16.PISTACHIO PTY LTD 410,0001.12
17.MR DAVID ANTHONY ERNEST EAST + MS WENDY EAST 350,0000.95
18.BICKHAM COURT SUPERANNUATION PTY LTD 342,0030.93
19.SMARTEQUITY EIS PTY LTD290,3720.79
20.NOMEZ PTY LTD 284,3750.78
Top shares held by Top 2029,101,27379.37
Total Remaining Holders Balance7,562,86720.63