Capital Structure

Issued shares (ASX: CSK)37,021,288
Share price (ASX:CSK)A$ 0.20
Market capitalisationA$ 7,404,258

Top 20 Shareholders as of 31 January 2018

CROWDSPARK LIMITED
RankNameUnits at 31 Jan 2018%
1.SEVEN WEST MEDIA INVESTMENTS LIMITED8,012,33121.64
2.UBS NOMINEES PTY LTD5,383,05814.54
3.BLUEROOM CAPITAL PTY LTD3,361,5459.08
4.CS THIRD NOMINEES PTY LIMITED 2,865,0007.74
5.BICKHAM COURT SUPERANNUATION PTY LTD 1,387,9513.75
6.WYUNA GROUP PTY LTD 1,252,3343.38
7.BICKHAM COURT SUPERANNUATION PTY LTD 1,051,4422.84
8.LIGON 205 PTY LTD 883,8552.39
9.MATILDA MEDIA PTY LTD 833,5082.25
10.MR HUGH CLEAVE RICHARDS + MRS MELISSA RICHARDS 815,0192.20
11.TIGA TRADING PTY LTD716,5541.94
12.PAPELLA PTY LTD664,7641.80
13.SMARTEQUITY EIS PTY LTD647,5201.75
14.GLENEAGLE SECURITIES (AUST) PTY LTD497,7541.34
15.BLUEROOM CAPITAL PTY LTD 428,3531.16
16.BICKHAM COURT SUPERANNUATION PTY LTD 342,0030.92
17.AB MD HOLDINGS PTY LIMITED307,8610.83
18.NOMEZ PTY LTD 284,3750.77
19.SUPERGUN PTY LTD 255,7500.69
20.MERRILL LYNCH (AUSTRALIA) NOMINEES PTY LIMITED250,0000.68
Top shares held by Top 2030,240,97781.69
Total Remaining Holders Balance6,780,31118.31